Cyclone Phailin – Helpline Numbers

Cyclone Phailin – Helpline Numbers

Cyclone Phailin relief helpline details
Helpline number in Odisha: 0674-2534177
District control room numbers:
Mayurbhanj 06792-252759,
Jajpur 06728-222648,
Gajapati 06815-222943,
Dhenkanal 06762-221376,
Khurda 06755-220002,
Keonjhar 06766-255437
Cuttak 0671-2507842,
Ganjam 06811-263978,
Puri 06752-223237,
Kendrapara 06727-232803,
Jagatsinghpur 06724-220368,
Balasore 06782-262674,
Bhadrak 06784-251881

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *